ANDY HARRIS INDOOR LEAGUE 2017/18
MATCH No 5 - JANUARY 2018
DIVISION 1
RAYLEIGH A 1672 T Davies 345. P West 334. I Martin 332. D Hill 331. D Cowell 330.
RAYDON HALL A 1670 R Pilkington 350. S Soanes 340. T Preston 327. D Tuner 327. S Althorpe 326.
CH TUDOR ROSE A 1656 C Jordan 344. M Skinner 336. P Oxford 332* C Higgins 330. R Jones 314.
BLUE ARROWS A 1638 Z Olajos 340. R Garnham 333. J Hammond 329. C Betts 320. S Harvey 316.
GRAYS A 1592 K Juniper 341. S Connelly 326. S Fortt 319. Mstr B Lloyd 310. Mstr R Oliver 296.
WEST ESSEX 1585 G Hill 332. K Sykes 322. A Charlemagne 318. P Mantavadi 308. P Palmer 305.
HARLOW A 1618 G Lang 341. D Woo 333. G Wood 319. C Tarling 318. N Boughtwood 307.
EPING 1568 R Avent 330. M Laskey 315. S Chatfield 314. D Holloway 311. A Ellis 298.
DIVISION 2
MALGRAVE A 1558 K Arthurton 335* J Tyson 320. G Batson 311. J Jefferys 304. S Hines 288.
FRAMLINGHAM 1472 A Calver 319. Mrs J Drinkwater 318. A Manley 279. Mrs J Wright 279. Mstr A Ford 277.
CLACTON 1602 J Tate 341. A Mockett 317. C Emms 315. Mrs S Pearson 315. I Pearson 314.
RAYDON HALL B 1564 S Hinsley 324. M Cutting 321. C Buckley 321. R Benjafield 306. D. Hinsley 292.
NOAK HILL 1613 B Lock 332. G Bridge 325. A Horne 319. L Easton 319. Mrs S Lawrence 318.
ABBEY A 1559 A Cordaro 339. A Rae 313. K Hammond 308. L Ayris 301. E Mallet (lb) 298.
BRAINTREE 1621 S Litton-Hayes 337. A Downer 329. A Roberts 326. T Harcombe-Smee 316. S Sheppard 313.
PRIORY 1535 K Sharp 313. A Gourley 313* M Bath 309. P Hughes 307. L Clifton-Sprigg 293.
DIVISION 3
PILGRIM A 1446 K Baldwim 315. J Brier 302. A Pateman 301. E Davies 274. T Hodder 254.
MALGRAVE B 1303 J McCloy 283* J Sugden (bb) 282. R Marshall 256. Mrs K Batson (bb) 241. Mstr M Tyson 241*
BLUE ARROWS B 1458 S Edwards 299. A Munson 297. D Hamilton 288. A Gillard 288. M McLeod 286.
GRAYS B 1424 R Coughlin 294. W Oliver 289. L Patterson 289. N Bradd 277. Mrs Y Coughlin 275.
HOLDENS A 1496 HJK Rabaca 316. T Chapman 315. S Waterfield 314. D Crane 295. Ms HR Kuller 256.
ABBEY B 1143 Mrs L Gibson 287. E Tompkins 276. Miss T Beeching 271. H Cossey (lb) 228. J Littlewood (bb) 81.
CH TUDOR ROSE B Bye
DIVISION 4
EPPING JNRS 1213 Miss E Huxley 259. Miss N Ellis 244. L Beard 240. A Rogers 236. S Patterson 234.
BROXHILL JNRS 916 J Butcher 202. A Stevens 198. R Pilley 174. L Knight 174. C Munroe (bb) 168.
HARLOW B 1369 B Cooper 292. M Blade 284. Mrs V Wood 272. Mrs A Blade 262. R Bradshaw 259.
HOLDENS B 479 B Noakes 248. M Tilden 231.
RAYLEIGH B 1589 S Hussain 328. G Bilton 324. P Appleyard 318. I Bushell 315. C Hill 304.
PILGRIM B 344 Mrs A Pateman 239. D Saville 105.
H D S A Bye
* = Personal Best
ANDY HARRIS INDOOR LEAGUE 2018/19
MATCH No.3 - NOVEMBER 2018
DIVISION 1
BLUE ARROWS A 1624 J Hammond 340. R Garnham 332. S Edwards 328. C Betts 321. M McLeod 303.
HARLOW A 1586 G Lang 340. G Wood 326. N Boughtwood 317. J Delarre 309. Mrs V Wood 294.
CH TUDOR ROSE A 1664 C Jordan 340. C Higgins 335. P Greensted 335. M Skinner 332. R Jones 322.
EPPING 1571 D Woo 321. R Avent 320. M Laskey 311. G O'Nions 311. Ms E Husley 308.
RAYDON HALL A 1663 R Pilkington 337. C Joseph 336. D Turner 333. Miss P Hardy 330. M Tabberer 327.
NOAK HILL 1625 A Horne 339. Mrs S Lawrence 328. B Lock 325. L Easton 322. Miss A Lawrence 311.
RAYLEIGH A Bye
DIVISION 2
BRAINTREE 1616 P Logan 330. R Whiteley 324. A Downer 324. T Harcombe-Smee 323. Mrs R Sheppard 315.
FRAMLINGHAM 1512 A Calver 321. Mrs J Drinkwater 308. T Cross 307. D Boatman 288. R Robinson 288.
WEST ESSEX 1532 K Sykes 315. P Palmer 313. P Mantravadi 309. G Hill 306. R Hammond 289.
CLACTON 1435 S Price 322. Mrs S Pearson 318. J Roberts 276. Mrs C Jagai 265. Miss A Woolley 254.
RAYDON HALL B 1574 M Cutting 323. R Victory 318. H Tabberer 314. L Hales 312. S Althorpe 307.
ABBEY A 1469 J Cordaro 317. E Mallet (lb) 302. L Ayris 298. K Hammond 278. G Spall 274.
CH TUDOR ROSE B Bye
DIVISION 3
PRIORY 1553 M Bath 319. Stanley 312. P Hughes 311. K Button 308. R Abram 303.
HARLOW B 1217 B Cooper 263. S Delarre 263. M Staples 262. R Bradshaw 224. N Hall 205.
RAYDON HALL C 1495 C Wain 305. R Hill 300. B Doughty 298. D Hinsley 297. Mrs J Victory 295.
HOLDENS A 1391 T Chapman 304. HJK Rabaca 303. Ms HR Kuller 273. S Kennedy 261. D Crane 250.
BLUE ARROWS B 1428 A Munson 301. Ms S Southgate 292. R Elliot 280. D Hamilton 279. R Spindley 276.
PILGRIM A 1408 R Glasson 309. E Davies 292. C Flanaghan 292. A Pateman 287. A Nottage 228.
ABBEY B Bye
DIVISION 4
WOODFORD 1414 D Hilton 333. E Taylor-Rich 304. M Smith 278. Ms C Abbott 259. R Smith 240.
PILGRIM B 184 B Gordon 164. D Saville 20.
H D S A 1199 D Wiltshire 302. S Champion 291. D Mansfield (bb) 252. Miss M Nivan 192.P Brown 162.
HOLDENS B 490 M Tilden 234. D Simmons 172. B Noakes 84.
BROXHILL JNRS 776 O Olson 230. J Butcher 212. L Pender (bb) 135. Miss K Duck 131. K Norrd 68.
RAYLEIGH B 000 No team
EPPING JNRS Bye
*
ANDY HARRIS INDOOR LEAGUE 2018/19
MATCH No.2 - NOVEMBER 2018
DIVISION 1
RAYDON HALL A 1697 S Althorpe 345. R Pilkington 343. D Turner 343. S Soanes 335. Miss P Hardy 331.
BLUE ARROWS A 1583 J Hammond 338. C Betts 320. R Spindley 310. B Olajos 309. R Garnham 306.
RAYLEIGH A 1656 T Davies 346. P West 340. G Bilton 335. I Bushell 322. P Appleyard 313.
EPPING 1535 G O'Nions 310. M Laskey 310. A Ellis 306. M Slater 305. R Avent 304
CH TUDOR ROSE A 1689 C Jordan 346. M Skinner 338. C Higgins 337. P Greensted 336. R Jones 332.
NOAK HILL 1613 A Horne 332. G Bridge 330. Mrs S Lawrence 326. L Easton 325. I Saunders 300.
HARLOW A Bye
DIVISION 2
CLACTON 1556 J Sellors 328. I Pearson 321. A Woolley 303. A Mockett 303. Mrs S Pearson 301.
FRAMLINGHAM 1545 B Couch 331. A Calver 326. Mrs J Drinkwater 309. Miss L Karterken 291. C Bigden 288.
RAYDON HALL B 1614 C Joseph 329. R Victory 327. Mrs S Norton 322. M Tabberer 320. H Tabberer 316.
WEST ESSEX 1606 K Sykes 334. G Hill 325. S Fortune 320. R Hammond 314. P Palmer 313.
CH TUDOR ROSE B 1560 B Whiteley 324. J Auvery 317. Mrs A Jones 317. B Bailey 308. I Nippress 294.
ABBEY A 1535 A Rae 317. J Cordaro 315. M Billins 305. L Ayris 303. H Cossey (lb) 295.
BRAINTREE Bye
DIVISION 3
RAYDON HALL C 1524 L Hales 310. M Cutting 308. D Hinsley 304. J Haines 301. R Benjafield 301.
HARLOW B 1222 S Delarre 291. B Cooper 274. M Staples 253. R Bradshaw 205. N Hall 199.
HOLDENS A 1410 T Chapman 299. HJK Rabaca 289. M Tilden 281. Ms HR Kuller 278. D Simmons 263.
PILGRIM A 1321 C Flanaghan 313. A Pateman 285. E Davies 262. Mrs A Pateman 257. B Gordon 204.
BLUE ARROWS B 1468 A Burch 306. R Elliot 300. M McLeod 289. T Ruffles 287. Ms S Harvey 286.
ABBEY B 1284 E Mallet (lb) 293. K Hammond 285. Mrs P Freestone 247. Mrs L Wager 230. B Francis (lb) 229.
PRIORY Bye
DIVISION 4
WOODFORD 1421 D Hilton 325. E Taylor-Rich 310. R Mohammed 281. M Smith 265. R Smith 240.
HDSA 1196 S Champion 280. D Wiltshire 280. Miss M Nivan 231. D Mansfield (bb) 205. K Brown 200.
EPPING JNRS 1238 C Nagle 289. Miss N Ellis 270. A Rogers 268. J Baker 206. J Jones 205.
PILGRIM B 336 A Nottage 203. J Brier (lb) 109. T Hodder 24 (injured).
BROXHILL JNRS 682 O Olson 224. J Butcher 185. Miss K Duck 105. L Pender (bb) 94. K Norrd 74.
HOLDENS B 254 D Crane 254.
RAYLEIGH B Bye
ANDY HARRIS INDOOR LEAGUE 2018/19
MATCH No.1 - OCTOBER 2018
DIVISION 1
RAYDON HALL A 1681 S Althorpe 341. R Pilkington 339. D Turner 336. C Joseph 334. R Victory 331.
EPPING 1606 S Chatfield 333. R Avent 324. D Woo 322. G O'Nions 315. M Laskey 312.
RAYLEIGH A 1645 T Davies 351. P West 348. G Bilton 329. C Hill 309. I Bushell 308.
BLUE ARROWS A 1621 J Hammond 342. P Skilton 338. S Harvey 322. R Garnham 313. C Betts 306.
NOAK HILL 1615 Mrs S Lawrence 330. A Horne 327. G Bridge 327. G Rodgers 316. Miss R Easton 315.
HARLOW A 1530 G Lang 336. N Boughtwood 320. G Wood 309. J Delarre 291. B Cooper 274.
CH TUDOR ROSE A Bye
DIVISION 2
WEST ESSEX 1539 K Sykes 326. G Hill 317. S Fortune 315. R Hammond 304. P Mantravadi 277.
FRAMLINGHAM 1454 B Couch 318. Mrs J Drinkwater 297. T Cross 296. A Manley 283. Miss M Deans 260.
CH TUDOR ROSE B 1562 B Whitley 324. R Jones 322. B Bailey 321* P Bailey 303* Mstr O Jones 292*
CLACTON 1507 I Pearson 318. Mrs S Pearson 315. J Sellors 301. A Woolley 301. Miss A Woolley 272.
BRAINTREE 1580-72 golds P Logan 322. A Downer 316. Mrs R Sheppard 314. R Whitley 314. A Roberts 314.
RAYDON HALL B 1580- 61 golds S Soanes 323. Ms P Hardy 319. C Buckley 315. M Tabberer 313. Mrs S Norton 310.
ABBEY A Bye
DIVISION 3
RAYDON HALL C 1498 B Doughty 304. D Hinsley 301. L Hales 300. M Cutting 299. H Tabberer 294.
BLUE ARROWS B 1472 D Morrow 303. A Munson 301. B Olajos 295. A Gillard 288. R Elliot 285.
PRIORY 1427 M Bath 316. K Button 307. P Hughes 297. R Abram 258. M Siddall 249.
ABBEY B 850 H Cossey (lb) 247. J Farrant 211. B Francis (lb) 199. E Tompkins (lb) 193.
HARLOW B 1175 Mrs V Wood 259. M Staples 258. R Bradshaw 251. S Delarre 231. N Hall 176.
PILGRIM A 782 E Davies 293. A Nottage 247. A Pateman 242.
HOLDENS A Bye
DIVISION 4
WOODFORD 1460 D Hilton 328. E Taylor-Rich 316. R Mohammed bb 285. M Smith bb 282. R Smith 249.
EPPING JNRS 1146 C Nagle 282. N Ellis 276. J Willis 208. L Beard 206. A Holt 174.
HDSA 1030 D Wiltshire 272. Miss M Niven 218. D Mansfield 195. K Brown 180. P Brown 175.
PILGRIM B 000 No team
RAYLEIGH B 1447 L Thorogood 306. J Barnard 306. J Charwin 279. T Richardson 278. S Bishop 278.
HOLDENS B 294 D Crane 187. M Tilden 107.
BROXHILL JNRS Bye
ANDY HARRIS INDOOR LEAGUE 2017/18
MATCH No 7 - MARCH 2018
DIVISION 1
BLUE ARROWS A 1662 P Skilton 338. C Betts 334. R Garnham 334. J Hammond 329. S Harvey 327.
WEST ESSEX 1566 A Devlin 335. K Sykes 323. A Charlemagne 319. P Palmer 310. K Charlemagne 279.
CH TUDOR ROSE 1674 C Jordan 346* M Skinner 341. P Oxford 334* C Higgins 327. B Whitley 326.
RAYLEIGH A 1659 T Davies 351. P West 344. G Bilton 329. C Hill 326. J Barnard 309.
RAYDON HALL A 1679 D Turner 347. S Althorpe 344. R Pilkington 341. L Hales 324. K Heard 323.
HRLOW A 1627 G Lang 341. D Woo 338. G Wood 320. C Tarling 318. N Boughtwood 310.
EPPING 1617 S Chatfield 342. R Clark 326. R Avent 325. M Slater 315. M Laskey 309.
GRAYS A 1605 K Juniper 339. S Fortt 333. R Coughlin 322. S Connelly 310. W Oliver 301.
DIVISION 2
PRIORY 1540 K Sharp 318. I Stanley 315. G Rayner 314. K Button 308. P Hughes 285.
FRAMLINGHAM 1538 A Calver 338. Mrs J Wright 309. Mrs J Drinkwater 301. T Cross 297. R Robinson 293.
CLACTON 1604 J Tate 345. A Mockett 332. J Sellors 326. I Pearson 308. Miss A Woolley 293.
ABBEY A 1556 L Ayris 328. J Gibson 313. J Cordaro 312. K Hammond 309. M Billings 294.
NOAK HILL 1652 A Horne 340. Mrs S Lawrence 338. I Saunders 333. G Bridge 325. L Easton 316.
BRAINTREE 1600 S Litton-Hayes 331. A Downer 325. A Roberts 316. S Sheppard 315. Mrs R Sheppard 313.
RAYDON HALL B 1556 C Buckley 320. .M Cutting 319. R Victory 316. D Hinsley 303. J Haines 298.
MALGRAVE A 1531 J Tyson 328. C Bushell 314. J Jefferys 310. K Arthurton 304. J Sugden 275.
DIVISION 3
CH TUDOR ROSE B 1561 P Greensted 324. R Jones 322* Mrs A Jones 321. J Auvray 309. P Bailey 285.
HOLDENS A 1535 HJK Rabaca 322. T Portch 313. S Waterfield 306. Ms HR Kuller 301. D Crane 293.
GRAYS B 1421 K Lawrence 290. L Patterson 287. Mstr R Oliver 286. Mstr B Lloyd 281. S Alder-Boral 277.
PILGRIM A 1111 C Flanagan 307. J Brier 279. A Pateman 275. Mrs A Pateman 250.
ABBEY B 1264 Miss T Beeching 276. E Mallet 272. Mrs L Wager 259. H Cossey 240. Mstr S Wager-Rust 217.
MA;LGRAVE B 1198 S Hines 263. I Miller (bb) 258. J McCloy 254. R Marshall (bb) 222. Mrs D Braithwaite (bb) 201.
BLUE ARROWS B Bye
DIVISION 4
HARLOW B 1427 B Cooper 297. Mrs V Wood 291. J Delarre 287* M Blade 285* Mrs A Blade 267*
RAYLEIGH B 1361 I Bushell 303. Ms V Bradford 299. G Beswick 288. S Bishop 265. Mrs C Bassett 206.
H D S A 1103 D Wiltshire 308. S Champion 241. D Mansfield (bb) 205. T Mills 176. P Brown 173.
EPPING JNRS 1050 Miss E Huxley 278. Miss N Ellis 252. L Beard 252. A Rogers 248. Miss A Bangert 220.
BROXHILL JNRS 725 R Pilley 215. J Butcher 204. L Knight 190. O Olson 59. L Pender (bb) 57.
PILGRIM B 000 No team
HOLDENS B Bye