Round of 32
Ties to be shot by: 12th January 2017
No. | Names | Bow | Score | |||||
1 | 17 | John Humphreys | Rec | 157 | Winner: | 1 | John Humphreys | |
3 | Rebecca Bunting | Rec | 107 | |||||
2 | 16 | Jay House | Rec | 152 | Winner: | 2 | Jay House | |
26 | Matthew Skilton | Rec | 124 | |||||
3 | 22 | Steve Phillips | Rec | 132 | Winner: | 3 | Steve Phillips | |
18 | Mike McLeod | Rec | 103 | |||||
4 | 2 | Jason Brummitt | Rec | 129 | Winner: | 4 | Piers Skilton | |
25 | Piers Skilton | Rec | 147 | |||||
5 | 21 | Zoli Olajos | Rec | 149 | Winner: | 5 | Zoli Olajos | |
28 | Ellen Southgate | Rec | 144 | |||||
6 | 9 | David Fellman | Comp | 153 | Winner: | 6 | David Fellman | |
19 | David Morrow | Rec | 147 | |||||
7 | 4 | Yvonne Butler | Rec | 157 | Winner: | 7 | Yvonne Butler | |
27 | Mark Smith | BB | 138 | |||||
8 | 24 | Andy Rogers | Comp | 155 | Winner: | 8 | Andy Rogers | |
28 | Seirian Southgate | Rec | 153 | |||||
9 | 20 | Alan Munson | Rec | 154 | Winner: | 9 | Alan Munson | |
10 | Rob Garnham | Rec | 150 | |||||
10 | 11 | Mike Gissing | Comp | 153 | Winner: | 10 | Mike Gissing | |
5 | Ray Butler | Rec | 152 | |||||
11 | 31 | Chris Vince | Rec | 153 | Winner: | 11 | Chris Vince | |
14 | Jon Hammond | Rec | 149 | |||||
12 | 15 | Lorraine Hockley | Rec | 142 | Winner: | 12 | Colin Betts | |
1 | Colin Betts | Rec | 160 | |||||
13 | 6 | Charles Currie | Rec | 118 | Winner: | 13 | Charles Currie | |
8 | Ruben Exius-Genco | Rec | 76 | |||||
14 | 32 | Stephen Wood | Rec | 158 | Winner: | 14 | Stephen Wood | |
7 | Steven Edwards | Rec | 139 | |||||
15 | 30 | Rob Spindley | Rec | 145 | Winner: | 15 | Dave Hamilton | |
13 | Dave Hamilton | Rec | 149 | |||||
16 | 23 | Rosie Reynolds | Rec | 151 | Winner: | 16 | Rosie Reynolds | |
12 | Rachel Goode | Rec | 146 |
Preliminary Round
Ties to be shot by: 24th November 2016
No. | Names | Bow | Score | |||||
1 | 13 | David Fellman | Comp | 144 | Winner: | 1 | David Fellman | |
39 | Derek Tullock | Rec | 119 | |||||
2 | 20 | Jim Higgins | Rec | 149 | Winner: | 2 | Rob Garnham | |
14 | Rob Garnham | Rec | 150 | |||||
3 | 11 | Anton Exius-Genco | Rec | 139 | Winner: | 3 | Dave Hamilton | |
17 | Dave Hamilton | Rec | 156 | |||||
4 | 5 | Kerry Bunting | Rec | Conc | Winner: | 4 | Rob Spindley | |
37 | Rob Spindley | Rec | W/O | |||||
5 | 1 | Roy Bates | Rec | 130 | Winner: | 5 | Dave Morrow | |
25 | Dave Morrow | Rec | 140 | |||||
6 | 6 | Ade Burch | Long | 141 | Winner: | 6 | Ray Butler | |
8 | Ray Butler | Rec | 165 | |||||
7 | 26 | Alan Munson | Rec | 154 | Winner: | 7 | Alan Munson | |
31 | Terry Ruffles | Rec | 151 | |||||
8 | 7 | Yvonne Butler | Rec | 151 | Winner: | 8 | Yvonne Butler | |
19 | Sarah Harvey | Rec | 145 | |||||
9 | 40 | Chris Vince | Rec | 155 | Winner: | 9 | Chris Vince | |
38 | Ross Trinder | Rec | 154 |
Page 2 of 2